Einzelwertung
Mannschaftswertung
Schützenliste LG
KK Einzelwertung
KK Mannschaften
KK Schützenliste
Archiv
   
Bregenzerwälder Schützenbund
Schützengilde Bezau
Schützengilde Mellau
SSV Schwarzenberg
USG Alberschwende
USG Andelsbuch
USG Bizau
USG Doren
USG Egg
USG Kleinwalsertal
Chronik
Oberschützenmeister
Fahne
Schützenkönige
Vorstand
Training
Internetaddresse
Mitglieder
 
 
Startseite
Daten-Eingabe
 
Schützenkönige


 

Schützenkönige USG Kleinwalsertal
 
1936 Ritsch Albuin
1937 Türtscher Albert
1938 Moosbrugger Hermann
1939 Kessler Lukas
1940 Zweng Oswald
1941 Drechsel Max
1943 Kröß Anton
1949 Gmeiner Gebhard
1950 Kessler Jodok
1951 Kessler Max, Pension
1952 Kessler Max, Pension
1953 Kröß Anton
1954 Kröß Anton
1955 Kessler Max, Pension
1956 Kessler Lukas
1957 Broger Alois - Herz Anni (1. Königin!)
1958 Paul Anton - Kessler Helga
1959 Gmeiner Gebhard - Ritsch Natalia
1960 Nenning Albert - Ritsch Natalia -
     Fritz Renate/Schuster Benno
1961 Kaufmann Hubert - Riezler Margreth - Ferderolf Willi
1962 Kaufmann Hubert
1963 Menz Max - Kessler Helga
1964 Sattich Jörg - Broger Gretel - Ritsch Flori
1965 Herz Otto - Drechsel Dora - Fritz Werner

1966 Henle Oskar - Drechsel Martha - Beranek Werner
1967 Wiedeman  Hugo - Menz Gerda - Holzer Siegfried
1968 Fritz Karl - Broger Gretel - Holzer Siegfried
1969 Ottmann Rolf - Schuster Wally - Holzer Siegfried
1970 Jochum Karl - Ritsch Natalie - Broger Diethelm
1971 Lungkofler Josef - Drechsel Elfriede - Geiger Paula
1972 Menz Max - Geiger Paula - Riezler Christoph
1973 Ellmaier Hugo - Drechsel Martha - Schuster Manfred
1974 Schugg Daniel - Kröß Anni - Riezler Klaus
1975 Drechsel Max s.- Drechsel Elfriede - Drechsel Andrea
1976 Nenning Albert - Ellmaier Elfriede - Schöll Angela
1977 Probst Herbert - Broger Anita - Riezler Christoph
1978 Broger Diethelm - Drechsel Martha - Jochum Clemens
1979 Heinold Artur - Uth Edith - Fritz Flori
1980 Wiedemann Hugo - Ellmaier Elfriede - Jochum Armin
1981 Fritz Hermann - Drechsel Dora - Wiedemann Ingrid
1982 Kessler Kurt - Wiedemann Gisela - Schuster Martin
1983 Manfred Schuster - Drechsel Andrea - Jochum Clemens
1984 Drechsel Albert - Schneider Gisela - Gessner Dominik
1985 Holzer Franz - Ellmaier Elfriede - Schneider Achim
1986 Beranek Werner - Schuster Wally - Schuster Kathrin
1987 Holzer Franz - Drechsel Dora - Fontain Leonhard
1988 Schurr Bernd - Schuster Wally - Höng Thomas
1989 Höng Georg - Drechsel Dora - Siemon Franziska
1990 Schurr Bernd - Kessler Carola - Willam Michael
1991 Stadelmann Sigi - Linder Rafaela - Fritz Andreas
1992 Gobald Peter - Heim Margret - Rüf Christoph
1993 Drechsel Eugen - Willam Maria - Rüf Christoph
1994 Schick Rudi - Schmid Ingrid - Rüf Christoph
1995 Fröhlich Armin - Wiedemann Gisela - Bloder Robert
1996 Senn Heini - Rüf Irmi - Fritz Mathias
1997 Schick Rudi - Schuster Wally - Hubai Martin
1998 Matt Erich - Schuster Renate - Bloder Robert
1999 Heim Karl - Stefflitsch Otti - Etschmann Thomas
2000 Stanneck Reiner - Hubai Maria - Schuster Sandra
2001 Strohmaier Werner - Stefflitsch Otti - Berlinger R.
2002 Holzer Franz - Schuster Wally - Schuster Patrizia
2003 Hoberg Werner - Grigoleit Christel - Schuster Mario
2004 Reichle Manfred - Fröhlich Christine - Klauser Mario
2005 Riezler Meinrad - Strohmaier Hilde - Heim Joachim
2006 Saxl Michael - Schmid Ingrid - Heim Joachim
2007 Dreher Christoph - Stefflitsch Otti - Schörghuber Jörg
2008 Schmid Sigi - Fritz Melly - Schardinger Stefan
2009 Koch Günter - Hubai Maria - Nenning Titus
2010 Demmel Wilfried - Schuster Wally - Schuster Tobias
2011 Schuster Bruno - Schuster Wally - Heim Marco  
2012  Riezler Meinrad - Schmid Ingrid - Schuster Tobias
2013  Mayer Werner - Schuster Wally - Engler Patrick
2014  Vogler Hans - Hubai Maria - Holzinger Max
2015  Haller Flori - Schuster Lisa - Kaltenbacher Tobias
2016  Dreher Christoph - Ritsch Sabina - Rispler Claudius
2017  Schuster Robert - Schuster Wally -Haid Kilian

Copyright PS locks  PS locks  PS locks  PS locks